Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Virginia 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Brogdon12.75.42.71.40.11.231.42311738
J. Harris12.02.92.31.30.20.928.8207541
A. Gill8.64.00.41.10.50.319.8198335
J. Anderson7.83.21.51.40.80.421.5238437
A. Mitchell6.87.01.21.30.60.825.71515439
M. Tobey6.43.80.30.91.10.218.1189229
L. Perrantes5.52.23.81.10.10.929.9156939
D. Atkins3.02.20.30.70.50.210.4811236
E. Nolte2.80.80.30.30.10.29.3125334
T. Rogers0.60.40.10.30.00.01.94114
R. Vozenilek0.60.50.30.30.10.02.53529
T. Jones0.50.20.30.00.00.14.342231
J. Jones0.30.50.00.10.10.12.12204
C. Kirven0.30.20.00.10.00.02.12105
M. Frazier0.00.20.20.30.10.11.90214

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Brogdon150-363 41.3%44-119 37.0%126-144 87.5%33-2015.447012.7
J. Harris149-338 44.1%72-180 40.0%73-114 64.0%22-1092.944312.0
A. Gill111-189 58.7%0-0 -96-153 62.7%49-1484.03188.6
J. Anderson96-236 40.7%30-102 29.4%68-95 71.6%26-1203.22907.8
A. Mitchell105-187 56.1%0-1 0.0%41-96 42.7%72-2597.02516.8
M. Tobey99-206 48.1%1-3 33.3%38-56 67.9%70-1393.82376.4
L. Perrantes61-159 38.4%38-87 43.7%43-50 86.0%8-812.22035.5
D. Atkins45-93 48.4%0-0 -21-36 58.3%34-822.21113.0
E. Nolte26-66 39.4%17-51 33.3%19-26 73.1%7-270.8882.8
T. Rogers3-6 50.0%3-5 60.0%1-2 50.0%0-60.4100.6
R. Vozenilek3-6 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-60.570.6
T. Jones4-24 16.7%0-7 0.0%6-16 37.5%2-50.2140.5
J. Jones1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%1-3 33.3%0-50.530.3
C. Kirven2-4 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.240.3
M. Frazier0-4 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-20.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Brogdon37116371-0101-53 (1.9:1)544
J. Harris37106688-084-48 (1.8:1)835
A. Gill3773377-016-41 (0.4:1)2011
J. Anderson3779658-154-51 (1.1:1)2813
A. Mitchell3795270-044-49 (0.9:1)2129
M. Tobey3766873-011-34 (0.3:1)399
L. Perrantes37110562-0140-40 (3.5:1)433
D. Atkins3738647-011-25 (0.4:1)196
E. Nolte3229727-08-10 (0.8:1)37
T. Rogers17332-01-5 (0.2:1)00
R. Vozenilek12302-04-3 (1.3:1)10
T. Jones2912512-08-1 (8.0:1)04
J. Jones10210-00-1 (0.0:1)11
C. Kirven13271-00-1 (0.0:1)00
M. Frazier12234-02-4 (0.5:1)11



Virginia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CavsCorner.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.